• Server 1
  • Server 2
Loading...
Outsider 2014 full movies free

Outsider 2014 full movies free

Related Movie: Bedding 2014

Outsider 2014 full movies free

Outsider 2014 full movies free: Firstly, Youth does not believe in tears … Nayoung, who escapes from Busan’s entertainment district, picks up the guys who are persistently chasing and loads himself on the train to Seoul. ‘Nayoung’ who escaped without a penny, will be accompanied by Shin Hye, who is about to go to Seoul to find a friend. ‘Shinhye’ is a Japanese bureau office girl with a mystery that goes beyond the handbag. On the other hand, Nayoung comes into the karaoke cafe by chance. The ‘Seung-woo’, who carries the food there, sneaks into the smell of Nayoung’s deep fragrance and then pours spaghetti on the dress of ‘Nayoung’.

A story of the hurt youths in which Na Yeong, who escaped from the prostitution world in Busan, coincidently meets Shin Hye on a train. A story unfolds while accompanying her.

-‘Nayoung’ begins to escape from the entertainment district of Busan. Nayoung rides on the train to Seoul. She takes off the men who are keen to follow her who runs away like a story (actually revealed after being a call girl).

– Nyaoung, who has run away without a penny, is going to come to Seoul with friends (actually a lie) and to accompany Shinhye. Shin Hye is a Japanese boss office girl with a mystery that hides the excess in her handbag.

-On the other hand, Na-young happens to be heard in karaoke cafe. Seung-Woo (college student), who flew there, re-examines Nayoung’s rich perfume and stops spaghetti on her dress. (Although it is a fragrance allergy, in fact, Seung-woo has a trauma about the smell of grenades.) Na-young and Seung-woo are the destiny to meet each other.

-‘Woo-woo’ is approaching one-year-old ‘Nayoung’ by calling [sister]. However, even after receiving the notice of admission, the ‘Seungwoo’ was running away from the military because he was afraid of going to the army.
These three men and women were young men in their twenties.

– The ‘Shinwoo’ who was forced to be taken to the barber shop in the country by ‘Nayoung’ and ‘Shinhye’ decided to join the military in the end, and ‘Nayoung’ decided not to call the ‘ Share an overnight love At the end of the circumference, Seung-Woo adapts to reality and enlists.

– ‘Sung Woo’ and ‘Nayoung’ in military uniforms on Myeongdong street where a large Christmas tree is built are dating with lovers in arms. On the other side, Shin Hye puts money into the Salvation Army’s charity pan. But they do not know each other and pass by.

Outsider 2014 full movies free online

It is clear that they live together in a large frame of space under the sky of Seoul. The movie ends with a message that modern people are living as ‘outsiders’ with different stories.
-‘나영’이 부산의 환락가에서 탈출을 하는데부터 시작을 한다. 무슨 사연(사실은 콜걸임이 후에 밝혀진다)이 있는 듯 도망치는 그녀를 집요하게 뒤 쫒는 사내들을 따 돌리고 ‘나영’은 서울행 열차에 탄다.

-땡전 한푼없이 도망친 ‘나영’은 마침 서울로 친구를 찾으러 간다는(사실은 거짓말) ‘신혜’와 우연한 동행을 하게 된다. ‘신혜’는 핸드백에 과도를 숨기고 상경하는 미스터리를 지닌 일본상사 오피스걸 이다.

-한편, 나영은 우연히 노래방 카페에 들리게 된다. 그곳에서 음식을 날으던 ‘승우’(운동권 대학생)가 나영의 짙은 향수냄새에 재체기를 하다가 그만 ‘나영’의 원피스에 스파게티를 쏟게 된다. (향수 알레르기라고는 하지만 사실은 승우에겐 최류탄 냄새에 대한 트라우마가 있다) ‘나영’과 ‘승우’는 운명적으로 그것이 만나게 되는 인연이 된다.

-‘승우’는 한 살 많은 ‘나영’을 [누나]라 부르며 가까워져 간다. 그러나 ‘승우’는 입영통지서를 받고도 군대가기가 두려워 가출을 하였고 카페에서 아르바이트를 하며 은둔 하고 있는 사실을 숨기고 있었다.
이렇게 세 남녀는 현실에서 빗나간 20대 청춘 군상들이었다.

-‘나영’과 ‘신혜’에 의하여 강제로 시골 이발소에 끌려가 삭발을 당한 ‘승우’는 결국은 군에 입대를 하기로 하였고 ‘나영’은 그런 ‘승우’에게 콜걸로서가 아닌 입영전야의 진정한 하룻밤의 사랑을 나눈다. 그렇게 우여곡절끝에 ‘승우’는 현실에 순응하며 입대를 하게 된다.

-대형 크리스마스트리가 세워진 명동거리에 군복을 입은 ‘승우’와 ‘나영’이 팔짱을 끼고 연인이 되어 데이트를 한다. 마침 반대편에는 ‘신혜’가 구세군 자선냄비에 돈을 넣는 모습이 보인다. 그러나 그들은 서로 모르고 지나친다.

-그들은 그렇게 서울의 하늘아래 큰 틀의 공간속에서 같이 살고 있음은 분명하다. 그렇게 현대인들은 각기 다른 사연을 지닌채 ‘아웃사이더’로 살고 있다는 메시지를 남기며 이 영화는 막을 내린다.

Something that reminds me of the 90s …

The memorable scene ….

I ordered Chinese food delivery and asked me to exchange the change amount for 100,000 won.

Is it holding and splashing?

What is your youth? Tears?

What is the deviating line?

왠지 90년대를 생각나게 하는…

기억에 남는 장면은….

차이나 푸드 배달주문하고 10만원짜리 바꿀 잔돈 바꿔오라고 한 후

그거 들고 튀는 거?

청춘은? 눈물은?

빗나간 탈선은 어떤거에요?

아웃사이더 2014

Profile:
Original title: 아웃사이더 2014, outsider 2014
Also Known As: the outsider 2014 cast, the outsider 2014 full movies free online
Other title: the outsider rotten tomatoes
Directed by Kim Moon-ok 김문옥
Running time: 96 min
Release in South Korea: July 24, 2014
Genre: Drama, 18+, Erotic, Adult, Mature, Melodrama, Romance
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Quality: HD
Color: Color
View: 100
Publish Date: 2019-07-27

Cast:
Bae Geun-hwan 배근환
Hanhyeyoung 한혜영
Kim Seo Yul 김서율
Moon Na Eun 문나은
Kim, Dowon 김도원
Kang Jun-kyu 강준규
Jo Lynn 조린주

Thus, this is the best movies we should watch at free time together with friends or lover or family…

More Resources:

 

Genre: Korean 18+

Duration:

loading...
Wow Look So Hot!!!