Loading...
  • Server 1
  • Server 2
loading...
My Heart Beats 2011 full movies free

My Heart Beats 2011 full movies free

Related Movie: Last Sex and Love 2011

My Heart Beats 2011 full movies free

My Heart Beats 2011 full movies free: Firstly, is about 37-year-old Yoo Jo-Ri is a professor of English and literature, She also likes to watch pornography. It seems the only way she can escape from her dry and shabby life is by watching those videos. One day, she watches an odd erotic video and feels herself wanting to experience similar emotions.
Jo-Ri decides to act in an erotic video. She visits Myong-Sook who is her friend and an adult video producer. After going through training and dieting, Jo-Ri is paired with a young adult actor named Byul …
A poor and lonely English professor, Juri (37), decides to become a porn actor using a mask to hide herself, after she watches an unusual porn. Later, she visits Myung-sook, a porn producer, despite their separation of 10 years. Juri endures rigorous military-style training in addition to extreme dieting to be casted in porn. Finally, she stars along with an attractive young porn star, Byul (23), whose goal is to become a professor. He sports a flawless body with the exception of a deep scar across his chest. However on the set, Juri keeps pushing Byul away, and nobody knows her secret.
Juri’s story is about a middle-aged woman who seeks a real heart to fulfill her life in the very brutal world of adult entertainment. It is a comic, erotic and somehow sad story of our dreams.

“I also… I want to do it! ”  Real eroticism that expresses a woman’s desires frankly and boldly! 

A 37-year-old single woman, Professor Juri, thirsts for a dry life and accidentally sees a middle-aged woman as her main character. Realizing what his dream is really about, he goes to the porn producer friend Myung-sook and asks him to appear in a porn movie. After finally shooting for the first time as a porn actress, she meets her partner, Star, who has a big scar on her chest. Her stopped heart begins to run slowly and again through encounters with the stars.

Go Dong-sook, who starred in the 2010 Rome Film Festival screening, died of the H1N1 flu after attending the Rome Film Festival.
(2011 15th Bucheon International Fantastic Film Festival)

Notes
  1. Movie was filmed over 40 days in July, 2009 in Busan, South Korea.
  2. Main actress Yoo Dong-Sook died on November 11, 2010 in a Seoul hospital from complications of the Influenza A (H1N1) virus. Yoo Dong-Sook travelled to Rome, Italy to promote the film “My Heart Beats” during the International Rome Film Festival & upon her return to Korea on October 31, 2010 displayed symptoms of the virus (body aches and respiratory difficulties).

Film Festivals

  • 2010 (34th) Sao Paulo International Film Festival – October 22-November 4, 2010
  • 2010 (5th) International Rome Film Festival – October 28-November 5, 2010 – Extra – Fuori Concorso
  • 2011 (15th) Puchon International Fantastic Film Festival – July 14-24, 2011 – Vision Express *Asian Premiere

My Heart Beats 2011 full movies free online

Profile
Original Title: 심장이 뛰네 (2011), Sim-jang-i Ddwi-ne or Shimjangyi Dwine 2011, My Heart Beats 2010, My Heart Beats (2009)

Other title: My Heart Beats 2011 full movie, My Heart Beats 2011 full movie free, My Heart Beats 2011 full movie free online , My Heart Beats 2011 full movie free watch download online

Also Known As: my heart beats 2011 english subtitle,my heart beats korean full movie online,my heart beats korean movie watch online,my heart beats south korea 2011, My Heart Beats 2011 film cast imdb story korean movie trailor eng sub English subtitle

Directed by Huh Eunhee (허은희)
Screenplay by Huh Eunhee (허은희)
Assistant Director: Kim Jin-Tae

Production Companies
Dodo
Lucky Star Films (as Lucky Star Lounge LLC.)
Orange Cinema
Sega Sammy Entertainment
Distributors
Asian Crush (2011) (USA) (all media)
CN Entertainment (2012) (Hong Kong) (DVD)
Digital Media Rights (2011) (USA) (all media)

Genre:  18+, Erotic, Adult, Mature, Drama, Melodrama, Romance
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Length: 106 min
Release Date in South Korea: July 28, 2011
View: 100
ContentRating: G
Publish Date: 2017-09-22

My Heart Beats 2011

Cast

Yoo Dong-sook 유동숙 As Yoo Joo-ri (유주리)
Byeon Ji-yeon 변지연 As Cha Myeong-sook (차명숙)
Won Tae-hee 원태희 As Byeol (별)
Kang Suk-ho 강석호 As Director Ji (지 감독)
Ahn Seong-geon (안성건) As Cha Myeong-cheol (차명철)
Park Gyoo-han (박규한) As Boom man (붐맨)

Thus, this is the best movies we should watch at free time together with friends or lover or family…

Genre: Korean 18+

Duration:

Wow Look So Hot!!!