loading...
  • Server 1
  • Server 2
loading...
Free Romance Generation 2016

Free Romance Generation 2016

Related Movie: The Handmaiden 2016

Free Romance Generation 2016

The bold love story of a woman who supports free romance!
Free Romance Generation 2016: Firstly, Jane is 10 years into a relationship and runs an underwear shopping mall. However, She is tired of her boyfriend and concentrates more on her work until one day she asks a nameless photographer named Hyeong-sik for some pictures to be taken. Then, Hyeong-sik agrees to her after seeing her body. The two stick to each other with the excuse of ‘work’. Inthe end, Jane starts romancing with Hyeong-sik too…

Long classic of loving and betraying.

Something that can be noticed in this type of adult-oriented film is that generally the protagonists are the “scum” of Korean society, with regard to aesthetic standards. On the other hand, the taste for fashion remains no matter what kind of film it is.

“Free Love Era” is generally well built, but the story does not help, after all, ten years of dating and betraying just because the boyfriend does not give a say and a passage that is something unthinkable, even illogical. A simple DR could solve the whole situation and killing the context theme of the story. So, a film below expectations.

Free Lover Her Stately Love Story! 
Jane has been dating underwear for 10 years. She becomes annoyed by her boyfriend, who has become a daily life, and asks for an unknown photographer to take underwear. The type is OK in her figure immediately! The two people have always been attached to each other in the name of work and exchanged sticky eyes. In the end, Jane pledges and declares love with her form.

Free Romance Generation 2016 full movie free online

Profile
Original Title: 자유연애시대 2016,ja-yoo-yeon-ae-si-dae 2016

Other title: Free Romance Generation 2016 full movie, Free Romance Generation 2016 full movie free, Free Romance Generation 2016 full movie free online , Free Romance Generation 2016 full movie free watch download online

Also Known As: Free Romance Generation 2016 film cast imdb story korean movie trailor eng sub English subtitle

Directed by Lee Jun (이전)
Genre:  18+, Erotic, Adult, Mature, Drama, Melodramma, Romance
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Length: 62 min
Release Date in South Korea: 2016/02/04
View: 100
ContentRating: G
Publish Date: 2018-05-31

Cast

Park Ha-yan (박하얀)
Jang Chang-myung (장창명)
Baek Ji-hoon (백지훈)
Yoo Soo-min (유수민)

Thus, this is the best movies we should watch at free time together with friends or lover or family…

More Resources:

Genre: Korean 18+

Duration:

Wow Look So Hot!!!